LADC
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1Bungtlang SouthBolisora2596432691165
2Bungtlang SouthBungtlang S-I2596443441702
3Bungtlang SouthBungtlang S-II2617323391346
4Bungtlang SouthChamdur P-I259645107513
5Bungtlang SouthChamdur P-II25964672307
6Bungtlang SouthChamdurtlang I259647179792
7Bungtlang SouthChamdurtlang II25964852179
8Bungtlang SouthChikhurlui259649152590
9Bungtlang SouthDamlui293838265911
10Bungtlang SouthDumzautlang259657117572
11Bungtlang SouthFangfarlui259651117474
12Bungtlang SouthHmunnuam259652182852
13Bungtlang SouthJognasuri259653190818
14Bungtlang SouthJognasury-II301177175740
15Bungtlang SouthKarlui II2617353601200
16Bungtlang SouthKarlui-I259654140563
17Bungtlang SouthKawnkhua26175965309
18Bungtlang SouthLaitlang25965660420
19Bungtlang SouthM.Kawnpui2596582171158
20Bungtlang SouthMautlang259659107491
21Bungtlang SouthNghalimlui2596603751532
22Bungtlang SouthNgunlingkhua25966189421
23Bungtlang SouthPandawnglui2596622301015
24Bungtlang SouthSaibawh259663206821
25Bungtlang SouthSaibawh-II301178209856
26Bungtlang SouthSaikhawthlir West25966476346
27Bungtlang SouthT. Dumzau261760126592
28Bungtlang SouthTuichawngtlang2596662101022
29Bungtlang SouthTuisentlang259667138397
30Bungtlang SouthVathuampui2596693411420
31Bungtlang SouthVeseikai2617613761409
32LawngtlaiAoc Veng2595115572945
33LawngtlaiChawngte ‘P’2595156622478
34LawngtlaiChawngtelui259516157703
35LawngtlaiChawnhu259517266944
36LawngtlaiChawntlangpui259518121524
37LawngtlaiCollege Veng2595198203805
38LawngtlaiCouncil Veng2595204932633
39LawngtlaiDarnamtlang259521129598
40LawngtlaiDiltlang S2595224491495
41LawngtlaiHmawngbu2595232561238
42LawngtlaiHmawngbuchhuah259524155653
43LawngtlaiHmunlai259525154645
44LawngtlaiHruitezawl2595262221093
45LawngtlaiKakichhuah259527168688
46LawngtlaiKawlchaw ‘W’259528175772
47LawngtlaiKawrthindeng2595292651250
48LawngtlaiLawngtlai Bethel Veng2617474051929
49LawngtlaiLawngtlai Electric Veng2595525131950
50LawngtlaiLawngtlai I (Vengpui - I)2617366142933
51LawngtlaiLawngtlai I (Vengpui - Ii)2938454922020
52LawngtlaiLawngtlai II (Bazar Veng)2617376912154
53LawngtlaiLawngtlai IV (Chanmary - I)26174413506151
54LawngtlaiLawngtlai-III2595318143791
55LawngtlaiLunghauka2595322221074
56LawngtlaiMampui2595333221275
57LawngtlaiMualbu ‘L’259534132510
58LawngtlaiNgengpuikai2595352131023
59LawngtlaiNgengpuitlang259536214976
60LawngtlaiPaithar2595371751070
61LawngtlaiR.Vanhne259538110512
62LawngtlaiRulkual259539232975
63LawngtlaiSabualtlang259540133791
64LawngtlaiSaikah L29467257197
65LawngtlaiSaikah U259541123629
66LawngtlaiSaizawh ‘E’259542195814
67LawngtlaiSakeilui-I259543113330
68LawngtlaiSakeilui-Ii259544288695
69LawngtlaiSihtlangpui259545163851
70LawngtlaiSumsilui2595464061425
71LawngtlaiThingkah2595473761770
72LawngtlaiTuidangtlang259548109514
73LawngtlaiTuikhurlui259549183685
74LawngtlaiTuithumhnar259550137637
75LawngtlaiZochachhuah259551168789
76SangauArchhuang259622140780
77SangauBualpui Ng West-II3018152591517
78SangauBualpui Ng W-I2596232171463
79SangauBualpui Ng-II259624192976
80SangauCheural2596252861424
81SangauLungtian II261756170796
82SangauLungtian-I2596282611772
83SangauLungzarhtum2596302011080
84SangauPangkhua2596313251753
85SangauRamhlun - Village Council3018172751193
86SangauRawlbuk259632197861
87SangauS.Lungpher2596274151943
88SangauSangau III2617572601040
89SangauSangau IV2617582561153
90SangauSangau-I259633187948
91SangauSangau-II2596344212141
92SangauSentetfiang259636104450
93SangauSiachangkawn2596372101286
94SangauThaltlang259638209828
95SangauTialdawngilung259639106616
96SangauVartek259640106600
97SangauVartekkai259641134751
98SangauVawmbuk-I2619452911160
99SangauVawmbuk-Ii (Vaivakawn)25964295732