KOLASIB
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1BilkhawthlirBairabi North2646169683060
2BilkhawthlirBairabi South2646174872435
3BilkhawthlirBilkhawthlir North2646185682632
4BilkhawthlirBilkhawthlir South2646196453101
5BilkhawthlirBuhchangphai2646212601966
6BilkhawthlirBukvannei264623187803
7BilkhawthlirKolasib College Veng2646293471735
8BilkhawthlirKolasib Diakkawn26463010594089
9BilkhawthlirKolasib Electric Veng2646312921341
10BilkhawthlirKolasib Gosen26463286360
11BilkhawthlirKolasib Hmarveng2646337633664
12BilkhawthlirKolasib Khuangpuilam2646345002000
13BilkhawthlirKolasib New Diakkawn2646354982229
14BilkhawthlirKolasib Project Veng2646364101878
15BilkhawthlirKolasib Rengtekawn2646373501975
16BilkhawthlirKolasib Saidan2646552251026
17BilkhawthlirKolasib Tuitha Veng2963464301812
18BilkhawthlirKolasib Tumpui2646385672238
19BilkhawthlirKolasib Venglai2646399734378
20BilkhawthlirKolasib Venglai East2963454252019
21BilkhawthlirKolasib Vengthar2646406634321
22BilkhawthlirMeidum2646432411211
23BilkhawthlirN.Chawnpui264646106605
24BilkhawthlirN.Chhimluang264647114527
25BilkhawthlirNew Builum264650110886
26BilkhawthlirNorth Hlimen2646482501715
27BilkhawthlirNorth Thinglian264649127635
28BilkhawthlirPangbalkawn2646522561952
29BilkhawthlirPhainuam2646533071932
30BilkhawthlirPhaisen264654155760
31BilkhawthlirSaihapui K264656218920
32BilkhawthlirSaihapui V26465760315
33BilkhawthlirSaiphai2646584992800
34BilkhawthlirSaipum-I2646592681340
35BilkhawthlirSaipum-II3025823502050
36BilkhawthlirThingthelh264662150897
37BilkhawthlirVairengte - I2646639755073
38BilkhawthlirVairengte-II26466410945586
39BilkhawthlirVairengte-III2646655171574
40BilkhawthlirVairengte-IV2646662451457
41ThingdawlBualpui North2938463471670
42ThingdawlBukpui2646222601144
43ThingdawlHortoki-I2646242811142
44ThingdawlHortoki-II3025804702156
45ThingdawlKawnpui Venglai2963475142603
46ThingdawlKawnpui-I2646255112693
47ThingdawlKawnpui-II2646266702105
48ThingdawlKawnpui-III2646274902101
49ThingdawlKawnpui-IV302579244998
50ThingdawlKhamrang264628212796
51ThingdawlLungdai2646416002960
52ThingdawlLungmuat264642202796
53ThingdawlMualkhang264644175875
54ThingdawlN.Chaltlang-I264645210817
55ThingdawlN.Chaltlang-II296353105517
56ThingdawlNisapui264651217927
57ThingdawlSerkhan264660207988
58ThingdawlThingdawl-I2646615122022
59ThingdawlThingdawl-II3025783751448
60ThingdawlZanlawn2646672601549