AIZAWL
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1AibawkAibawk2641324181730
2AibawkChamring26413478454
3AibawkChawilung264135132645
4AibawkFalkawn2641457833683
5AibawkHmuifang26414676366
6AibawkHualngohmun2641482511130
7AibawkKelsih2641502721467
8AibawkLamchhip2641572231012
9AibawkLungsei26416363315
10AibawkMaubuang264166188860
11AibawkMelriat2641683101310
12AibawkMuallungthu2641693781625
13AibawkPhulpui2641852731530
14AibawkSailam2641892061007
15AibawkSamlukhai2641983031606
16AibawkSateek2642002671066
17AibawkSialsuk2642045602270
18AibawkSumsuih2642092531062
19AibawkTachhip2642112961425
20AibawkThiak2642142101015
21DarlawnChhanchhuahna Khawpui26413636156
22DarlawnDarlawn Chhim Veng264139146834
23DarlawnDarlawn Venghlun2641406103200
24DarlawnDarlawn Vengpui2641415343190
25DarlawnE.Phaileng2641442981411
26DarlawnEast Damdiai26413885404
27DarlawnHmunnghak26414776416
28DarlawnKepran264151183926
29DarlawnKhawpuar264154105703
30DarlawnKhawruhlian2641555272722
31DarlawnLungsum264164112554
32DarlawnMauchar2641672301400
33DarlawnN.Khawdungsei26417264295
34DarlawnN.Serzawl264175140800
35DarlawnN.Tinghmun2641762301272
36DarlawnNew Vervek2641792171080
37DarlawnPalsang264180115508
38DarlawnPehlawn2641812031002
39DarlawnRatu2641866653086
40DarlawnSailutar264190135650
41DarlawnSakawrdai2641976473383
42DarlawnSawleng2642013791799
43DarlawnSunhluchhip264210120960
44DarlawnThingsat26421558372
45DarlawnVaitin2642222581395
46DarlawnZohmun2642253651762
47DarlawnZokhawthiang26422659370
48ThingsulthliahDarlawng264142156752
49ThingsulthliahPhulmawi26418472304
50ThingsulthliahSeling2642025453043
51ThingsulthliahSesawng-I2642033791689
52ThingsulthliahSesawng-II2969454362330
53ThingsulthliahSesawng-III296946170794
54ThingsulthliahThingsul Tlangnuam2642162861528
55ThingsulthliahThingsulthliah - I2642175322456
56ThingsulthliahThingsulthliah - II2963703621954
57ThingsulthliahTlungvel2642186652922
58TlangnuamLengpui26416010304271
59TlangnuamLungleng I2641622151170
60TlangnuamMuthi2641712341320
61TlangnuamN. Lungleng2641742141145
62TlangnuamNausel30258180427
63TlangnuamSairang2641919827530
64TlangnuamSairang Dinthar2641924751858
65TlangnuamSairang Sihhmui2641935102065
66TlangnuamSamtlang2641992051150
67TlangnuamSihphir26420613408315
68TlangnuamSihphir Venghlun2642078124638
69TlangnuamTuirial2642202701100
70TlangnuamTuirial Airfield264221210970