CADC
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1ChawngteAdubangasora259553117449
2ChawngteAjasora-I264680213823
3ChawngteAjasora-II259555199721
4ChawngteAjasora-III259556120460
5ChawngteAratinagar264721129531
6ChawngteBaganpara259557208861
7ChawngteBajeisora2595583261097
8ChawngteBaraguisury259562102380
9ChawngteBarakabakhali-I259563151548
10ChawngteBarakabakhali-II26171880324
11ChawngteBaranasury26472473254
12ChawngteBarapansury E2968842771044
13ChawngteBarapansury-I2617162731111
14ChawngteBarapansury-II2595674771917
15ChawngteBarkalak264686197743
16ChawngteBetbonya259559164542
17ChawngteBillosora259560165606
18ChawngteBoroituli259564163553
19ChawngteBundukbanga264684191768
20ChawngteChaminisora26171978338
21ChawngteCharluitlang25956869255
22ChawngteChotaguisury-I259569163559
23ChawngteChotaguisury-II25957091320
24ChawngteChotakabakhali296886133496
25ChawngteChotapansury2595712761154
26ChawngteDevasora N2595742971142
27ChawngteDevasora S259575185762
28ChawngteDursora264729100381
29ChawngteFulsora25957782330
30ChawngteFultuli259578190761
31ChawngteFutsury259579222846
32ChawngteGabasury26473160227
33ChawngteGerakuluksora259580127450
34ChawngteGerasury259581162639
35ChawngteGolasury2595833491115
36ChawngteGulsingbapsora259584119458
37ChawngteJamersury259585200767
38ChawngteJaruldubasora259586198739
39ChawngteJarulsury-I264698131490
40ChawngteJarulsury-II264699171636
41ChawngteKamalanagar V2968822511045
42ChawngteKamalanagar VI296883131497
43ChawngteKamalanagar-I2595887252781
44ChawngteKamalanagar-II2595897953325
45ChawngteKamalanagar-III2595906342516
46ChawngteKamalanagar-IV2646754062074
47ChawngteKamtuli264700211763
48ChawngteKukurduleya259593192771
49ChawngteKurbalovasora259594214781
50ChawngteLokkisury261722147552
51ChawngteLongpuighat-I259596234872
52ChawngteLongpuighat-II264734162601
53ChawngteLudisora264735161618
54ChawngteMainabapsora-I259598173682
55ChawngteMainabapsora-II259599185717
56ChawngteMassury261724137491
57ChawngteMondirosora259600208837
58ChawngteMontola259601224856
59ChawngteNagdarasora259602140493
60ChawngteNalbonya259603158632
61ChawngteNew Jaganasury-I259572180683
62ChawngteNew Jaganasury-II259573110496
63ChawngteNew Jaganasury-III26172598378
64ChawngteOld Bajeisora261726105416
65ChawngtePalenosora264742146642
66ChawngteParva-I2646793311250
67ChawngteParva-II26474199507
68ChawngteParva-III25960692437
69ChawngteParva-IV261728213870
70ChawngteRajmandal264712136580
71ChawngteRengkashya2596082851058
72ChawngteSaizawh W259609115528
73ChawngteSamuksora26474477327
74ChawngteSangrasury261720101407
75ChawngteSilbanga29688575252
76ChawngteSillosora25961079326
77ChawngteSilsury259611208698
78ChawngteSimeisury259613112442
79ChawngteSiminasora25961290418
80ChawngteTungosora26173197349
81ChawngteUdaltana-I2646784001380
82ChawngteUdaltana-II264714271996
83ChawngteUgalsury259616242832
84ChawngteUgudasury ‘S’2646733241276
85ChawngteUgudasury N259617116452
86ChawngteUlusury264716181584
87ChawngteVaiseitlang-I264717133496
88ChawngteVaiseitlang-II264718135554