MADC
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1SaihaAmobyu Beivaih259216122635
2SaihaAmobyu Ch25921573421
3SaihaAmobyu Vaithieh2592452101006
4SaihaAmotlah259230161724
5SaihaChakhei - I259248140861
6SaihaChakhei - II259249168602
7SaihaChakheitlah25925077437
8SaihaChhaolo - I259206158729
9SaihaChhaolo - II25920789450
10SaihaChhaolo - III259292150637
11SaihaCollege Vaih-I2592084872337
12SaihaCollege Vaih-II2592093872623
13SaihaCollege Vaih-Iii3005373202100
14SaihaCouncil Vaih2592104582479
15SaihaEcm Vaih2592111601200
16SaihaIana25920572355
17SaihaIana-Ii30053876295
18SaihaKaochao East-I259212167617
19SaihaKaochao East-II259213164594
20SaihaLobo - I259214143658
21SaihaLobo - II259291117700
22SaihaMeisatla -I2592173201425
23SaihaMeisatla-II2592182631052
24SaihaMeisavaih East2592193181246
25SaihaMeisavaih West2592201411142
26SaihaNew Colony - IV2592902411274
27SaihaNew Colony-I2592212591193
28SaihaNew Colony-Ii2592223331441
29SaihaNew Colony-Iii2592233081515
30SaihaNew Colony-V300539182833
31SaihaNew Siaha East - II2592932921803
32SaihaNew Siaha East-I2592244712236
33SaihaNew Siaha West2592255672304
34SaihaNew Siaha West-Ii3005405591773
35SaihaNoaotlah - I2592263321650
36SaihaNoaotlah - II2592272981562
37SaihaNoaotlah - III25929486378
38SaihaOld Tisopi25924475395
39SaihaRiasikah25923178215
40SaihaSiaha Vaihpi Bazar3005412301300
41SaihaSiaha Vaihpi-I2592323081378
42SaihaSiaha Vaihpi-II259233170842
43SaihaSiaha Vaihpi-III2592343051817
44SaihaSiahatlah-III2592352041300
45SaihaSiahatla-I2592363651823
46SaihaSiahatla-II2592371321480
47SaihaSiasi259275101687
48SaihaSiata -I259238198870
49SaihaSiata-Ii259239141600
50SaihaTheiva259240170891
51SaihaThiahra259228150660
52SaihaThosai25924190450
53SaihaTipi Ferry25924290450
54SaihaTisopi259243150698
55TuipangAhmypi25924642222
56TuipangBymari259247120590
57TuipangChapi - I259251120720
58TuipangChapi - II259252164873
59TuipangChapi - III25925381380
60TuipangChheihlu259254131733
61TuipangKhaikhy29637750270
62TuipangKhopai259257156916
63TuipangKiasie260760143658
64TuipangLaki -I259258195950
65TuipangLaki-II259259165750
66TuipangLaty26167769365
67TuipangLodaw25926673354
68TuipangLomasu261671120504
69TuipangLopu-I259267142760
70TuipangLopu-II26162767467
71TuipangLopu-III26163466306
72TuipangLorrain Ville26166783315
73TuipangMaisa25926868339
74TuipangMawhrei259269147788
75TuipangMiepu-I25927061266
76TuipangMiepu-II26166457236
77TuipangNew Laty259271189840
78TuipangNew Saikao25927262276
79TuipangPala259260158658
80TuipangPhura-N259273196984
81TuipangPhura-S261666146650
82TuipangSaikao259274172710
83TuipangSaikao Beivaih261668138636
84TuipangSiatlai259276112482
85TuipangSupha30053645209
86TuipangTheiri259278155864
87TuipangTipa B259282145751
88TuipangTipa D-I259280187732
89TuipangTipa D-Ii259281172840
90TuipangTipa V-I259283194831
91TuipangTipa V-Ii259284140612
92TuipangTipa V-Iii259296212924
93TuipangTisi - I259285128711
94TuipangTisi - II259286122612
95TuipangTokalo259279120608
96TuipangVahia2592871971117
97TuipangZyhno259288163837
98TuipangZyhno B259289171713
99TuipangZyhno Lotai261669110480