LUNGLEI
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1BunghmunBuarpui2642362791424
2BunghmunBunghmun264238194902
3BunghmunBungtlang West26423960290
4BunghmunChangpui264240101439
5BunghmunDengsur264253139720
6BunghmunKawlhawk26427029133
7BunghmunKhawlek South26427370304
8BunghmunLaisawral264276131600
9BunghmunLungchem26428076388
10BunghmunLungdai South26428153264
11BunghmunMarpara South2642919273868
12BunghmunMauzam264294187872
13BunghmunNew Sachan2643002601157
14BunghmunSachan264323162764
15BunghmunSerte26433094448
16BunghmunSertlangpui264331104513
17BunghmunSesawm26433289421
18BunghmunSumasumi264335123534
19BunghmunThenhlum2643463411300
20BunghmunTuikawi2642292481202
21LungleiBualte26423599508
22LungleiBuknuam26423780225
23LungleiChengpui26424536146
24LungleiChithar26424854245
25LungleiDawn264252103432
26LungleiHaulawng2642575352560
27LungleiHlumte26425956260
28LungleiHmuntlang26426132150
29LungleiKhawmawi2642743421317
30LungleiMamte264290128726
31LungleiMausen26429272405
32LungleiMualcheng South264295197930
33LungleiMualthuam North2642973621621
34LungleiMualthuam South264298105349
35LungleiRalvawng264311101431
36LungleiRamlaitui264312146625
37LungleiRuntung26431940250
38LungleiSairep26432570300
39LungleiSekhum26432886415
40LungleiTawipui North-I264338195698
41LungleiTawipui North-II264339212980
42LungleiTawipui South2643403301340
43LungleiThaizawl26434198438
44LungleiThangpui26434238168
45LungleiThangte26434347192
46LungleiThingfal2643484321581
47LungleiThlengang26435053253
48LungleiThualthu264351169750
49LungleiThuampui264352132525
50LungleiVaisam26435984391
51LungleiVanhne264360204879
52LungleiZotuitlang264371150562
53LungsenBelthei2642312261126
54LungsenBolia264232189997
55LungsenChawngte L2642434252050
56LungsenKauchhuah264269263747
57LungsenLalnutui26427780324
58LungsenLungrang South2642864202456
59LungsenLungrang South-I26435898424
60LungsenLungsen-I2642874502274
61LungsenLungsen-II2642884271893
62LungsenMautlang (Lungsen)26429396527
63LungsenPhairuangkai2643063701939
64LungsenPutlungasih2643094552730
65LungsenRangte2643142061007
66LungsenRotlang West264317185825
67LungsenRualalung26431882390
68LungsenSailen26432435186
69LungsenTuisenchhuah26435785396
70LungsenZawlpui (Lungsen)2643634502040
71LungsenZehtet264364155700
72TlabungBelpei2642303021340
73TlabungChawilung South26424256293
74TlabungChengkawllui2642442601350
75TlabungDiblibagh2642543931986
76TlabungHmundo2642603451806
77TlabungKalapani2642672671612
78TlabungKhojoysury2642758143120
79TlabungMalsury2642895112190
80TlabungNunsury-I2643024442216
81TlabungNunsury-II264303148658
82TlabungPuankhai2643072881189
83TlabungSilkur2643343201150
84TlabungTablabagh2643364822939
85TlabungTiperaghat2643535372057
86TlabungTlabung2643549764554
87TlabungTuichawng26435510304887
88TlabungZodin2643676153863