SERCHHIP
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1East LungdarBawktlang26448283383
2East LungdarChekawn26448663336
3East LungdarE.Lungdar2644897903592
4East LungdarKhawlailung2644975872826
5East LungdarLeng264499197948
6East LungdarLungchhuan264500176440
7East LungdarLungkawlh264501197872
8East LungdarN. Vanlaiphai-I2645056353008
9East LungdarN. Vanlaiphai-II3025694801822
10East LungdarNorth Mualcheng2645033421456
11East LungdarPiler26451080410
12East LungdarSailulak2645122261042
13East LungdarSialsir26452256321
14SerchhipBaktawng2644813752237
15SerchhipBuangpui264484138620
16SerchhipBungtlang2644854502141
17SerchhipChhiahtlang North2644874992993
18SerchhipChhiahtlang South2963644722416
19SerchhipChhingchhip2644886522351
20SerchhipChhuanthar Tlangnuam2644804822655
21SerchhipDarnam2968792751230
22SerchhipHmawngkawn26449037215
23SerchhipHmuntha2644911781000
24SerchhipHmunzawl264492103550
25SerchhipHriangtlang264493122700
26SerchhipHualtu2644942521208
27SerchhipKanghmun South264268145631
28SerchhipKeitum2644954722262
29SerchhipKhawbel264496142772
30SerchhipKhumtung2644982851214
31SerchhipLungpho2645022191075
32SerchhipMualpui Chhingchhip2645043461926
33SerchhipNeihloh26450691413
34SerchhipNew Serchhip North2645075421423
35SerchhipNew Serchhip South2645085172450
36SerchhipNgentiang264509142638
37SerchhipRullam264511106572
38SerchhipSerchhip Chanmari Veng2963732951574
39SerchhipSerchhip Chhim Veng264515212999
40SerchhipSerchhip Dinthar2645142861612
41SerchhipSerchhip Field Veng2645171781042
42SerchhipSerchhip Hmar Veng2645182351274
43SerchhipSerchhip Kawnpui2645164101347
44SerchhipSerchhip Kawnpui North2645192801077
45SerchhipSerchhip P And E Veng2645205252583
46SerchhipSerchhip Vengchung2645134121891
47SerchhipSialhau264521113608
48SerchhipThentlang264523170876
49SerchhipThenzawl East2645246842987
50SerchhipThenzawl Kanan2645253001366
51SerchhipThenzawl South3025687213213
52SerchhipThenzawl Vengthar2645262201374
53SerchhipThenzawl West2645276973654
54SerchhipThinglian26452890525
55SerchhipVanchengte29636035130
56SerchhipZote S264369150850