SAITUAL
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1NgopaChangzawl264380140630
2NgopaChiahpui2643852161,126
3NgopaHliappui2643923711,802
4NgopaHrianghmun264396123677
5NgopaKawlbem2644003151,950
6NgopaKhawkawn2644071721,121
7NgopaLamzawl26441985409
8NgopaMimbung2644274802,250
9NgopaN.E.Khawdungsei2644324862,415
10NgopaNgopa2644384681,677
11NgopaNgopa Chhimveng3025663201,054
12NgopaNgopa Hmarveng3025672641,226
13NgopaPawlrang2644412311,061
14NgopaSaichal2644462091041
15NgopaTeikhang2644523501,914
16PhullenBuhban264133150710
17PhullenDaido264137118690
18PhullenDilkhan26414368293
19PhullenKeifang Leitan2968813641630
20PhullenKeifang Venghlun2641494111835
21PhullenKeifang Venglai2968803601564
22PhullenKhanpui2641524022610
23PhullenKhawlian2641534352010
24PhullenLailak264156187957
25PhullenLamherh264158142720
26PhullenLenchim26415984376
27PhullenLuangpawn264161140721
28PhullenMaite2641652521320
29PhullenMualpheng2641702131023
30PhullenN. Khawlek264173170975
31PhullenN. Lungpher2641772151132
32PhullenNe Tlangnuam264178120757
33PhullenPhuaibuang2641825062479
34PhullenPhullen2641835082,288
35PhullenRuallung2641872261,231
36PhullenRulchawm2641882931,302
37PhullenSaitual I2641945752,228
38PhullenSaitual II2641955302,548
39PhullenSaitual III2641964822,248
40PhullenSihfa2642052451,240
41PhullenSuangpuilawn2642085212,540
42PhullenTawizo264212119540
43PhullenThanglailung264213185875
44PhullenTualbung2642192061,030
45PhullenVanbawng2642232521,523
46PhullenZawngin264224140760