CHAMPHAI
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1ChamphaiBethel2643749824187
2ChamphaiChamphai Jail Veng29636170302
3ChamphaiChamphai Vengthar2938415682512
4ChamphaiChhungte26438468295
5ChamphaiDilkawn2643862121147
6ChamphaiDinthar2643873211254
7ChamphaiElectric Veng2642554321843
8ChamphaiHmunhmeltha2643943491847
9ChamphaiHnahlan2643957933464
10ChamphaiKahrawt2643986122572
11ChamphaiKanan2643998706054
12ChamphaiKelkang2644032431108
13ChamphaiKhuangphah264417158829
14ChamphaiLungphunlian26442375300
15ChamphaiMelbuk2644262631030
16ChamphaiMualkawi264428180820
17ChamphaiMurlen26442995520
18ChamphaiN. Khawbung2644312421055
19ChamphaiN.Diltlang26443076370
20ChamphaiNew Champhai2644354321661
21ChamphaiNgur2644393811707
22ChamphaiRuantlang2644453901743
23ChamphaiRuantlang Mual Veng296366115581
24ChamphaiSelam2644492051160
25ChamphaiTlangsam2644575432664
26ChamphaiTualcheng264458181761
27ChamphaiTuipui264461110680
28ChamphaiVaikhawtlang2644622301233
29ChamphaiVapar2644682601300
30ChamphaiVenglai2644707583419
31ChamphaiVengsang2644711844250
32ChamphaiVengthlang26447210274513
33ChamphaiVengthlang North2644732771638
34ChamphaiZion Veng2644763461322
35ChamphaiZokhawthar26447711924717
36ChamphaiZote2644783571627
37ChamphaiZotlang East2644796754050
38KhawbungBuang264375109539
39KhawbungBulfekzawl264376102480
40KhawbungBungzung2643772801484
41KhawbungChawngtui E26438275322
42KhawbungDungtlang2643892181162
43KhawbungFarkawn2643917964328
44KhawbungHruaikawn264397103540
45KhawbungKhankawn264404171783
46KhawbungKhawbung South2644055952240
47KhawbungKhuangleng2644164782247
48KhawbungKhuangthing2644183802280
49KhawbungLeisenzo2644202181139
50KhawbungLeithum264421128630
51KhawbungLianpui264422176821
52KhawbungNew Hruaikawn26443656350
53KhawbungSamthang2644472301402
54KhawbungSazep264448130739
55KhawbungSesih2644503051662
56KhawbungThekpui26445393508
57KhawbungThekte264454138627
58KhawbungVangchhia2644642021035
59KhawbungVanzau264467160794
60KhawbungVaphai2644694802560
61KhawbungZawlsei264474115504
62KhawbungZawngtetui26447562268