HNAHTHIAL
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1HnahthialAithur26422750230
2HnahthialBualpui H2642332061060
3HnahthialBualpui V264234120600
4HnahthialChawngtui South264320156765
5HnahthialCherhlun2642466403020
6HnahthialChhipphir2642473081600
7HnahthialDarzo2642514321670
8HnahthialDenlung29635235167
9HnahthialHnahthial North II2642637702950
10HnahthialHnahthial North-I2642628503250
11HnahthialHnahthial South III2969064201950
12HnahthialHnahthial South-I2642642651417
13HnahthialHnahthial South-II2642655202340
14HnahthialKhawhri264272104506
15HnahthialLeite264278302923
16HnahthialLungmawi26428360276
17HnahthialLungpuitlang26428438196
18HnahthialMuallianpui2642962151325
19HnahthialNew Kawnpui29637121106
20HnahthialNew Ngharchhip264299140680
21HnahthialNgharchhip26430162367
22HnahthialPangzawl North2643042811675
23HnahthialPangzawl South2963513101840
24HnahthialRawpui2643152201230
25HnahthialRotlang East264316169762
26HnahthialSouth Lungleng26432135180
27HnahthialSouth Phaileng26430570360
28HnahthialSouth Vanlaiphai2643224803000
29HnahthialTarpho264337105455
30HnahthialThiltlang2643472921423
31HnahthialThingsai2643496503250
32HnahthialTuipui South2643562471140