KHAWZAWL
Sl.NoName of BlockName of VCLGD CodeNo of householdPopulation
1KhawzawlAiduzawl26437261310
2KhawzawlArro26437352202
3KhawzawlBiate2644835692354
4KhawzawlChalrang264378175825
5KhawzawlChawngtlai2643814212029
6KhawzawlChhawrtui2643832551175
7KhawzawlDulte2643882261238
8KhawzawlHmuncheng26439386423
9KhawzawlKawlkulh2644015902306
10KhawzawlKawlkulh N2644022651094
11KhawzawlKhawhai2644065402700
12KhawzawlKhawzawl Arro Veng29637584486
13KhawzawlKhawzawl Darngawn2644142901314
14KhawzawlKhawzawl Dinthar2644122531127
15KhawzawlKhawzawl Electric2644102461039
16KhawzawlKhawzawl Hermon2644083531486
17KhawzawlKhawzawl Kawnzar264409170804
18KhawzawlKhawzawl Vengthar2644115482849
19KhawzawlKhawzawl Zaingen296878248954
20KhawzawlKhawzawl Zuchhip264413290944
21KhawzawlKhualen26441557294
22KhawzawlLungtan264424135661
23KhawzawlLungvar264425279874
24KhawzawlNeihdawn264433145828
25KhawzawlNew Chalrang264434137667
26KhawzawlNgaizawl2644372161253
27KhawzawlPamchung26444078354
28KhawzawlPuilo264442129616
29KhawzawlRabung2644433521572
30KhawzawlRiangtlei26444494503
31KhawzawlSialhawk2644515032390
32KhawzawlTlangmawi26445541193
33KhawzawlTlangpui264456168914
34KhawzawlTualpui264459132750
35KhawzawlTualte2644602641251
36KhawzawlVanchengpui2644631781001
37KhawzawlVangtlang264465103543
38KhawzawlVankal264466130410